?

Log in

 
 
24 February 2012 @ 08:19 pm
ATTENZIONE F-LIST ITALIANA QUESTO È UN MESSAGGIO IMPORTANTE DEL VOSTRO CAPITANO  
Dato che io mi muovo rapidamente solo quando c'è da organizzare vaccate. Sento il bisogno impellente di riguardare Star Trek (XI) ~because of reasons~ e le nuove foto del set non aiutano. Quindi, donne, ditemi una data in cui possiamo rimirarlo tutte insieme. Chibi non può prima di mercoledì, quindi facciamo la prima settimana di marzo? Per l'orario diciamo indicativamente verso le 9 di sera (anche se si sa che poi si inizia tardi).

QUANDO?

giovedì 1
2(10.5%)
venerdì 2
2(10.5%)
sabato 3
2(10.5%)
domenica 4
2(10.5%)
lunedì 5
1(5.3%)
martedì 6
1(5.3%)
mercoledì 7
1(5.3%)
altra data
0(0.0%)
Stryker merda
3(15.8%)
tè e biscotti
5(26.3%)
 
 
 
rosenlight: [ST] fascinating neera_pendragon on February 24th, 2012 07:21 pm (UTC)
A me va bene qualsiasi giorno, che non sia di lunedì o di mercoledì perché PER STAR TREK TEMPO NE TROVI.
REN renrenren3 on February 24th, 2012 07:50 pm (UTC)
ESATTO. Anch'io preferirei non andare troppo in là perché poi iniziano le lezioni, ma posso anche sacrificare ore di sonno per la nobile causa.
rosenlight: [cit] awesome squared neera_pendragon on February 25th, 2012 11:59 am (UTC)
XDDD Ma ho letto sotto... LA TUA FLIST INGLESE SI AGGIUNGE? \O/
REN renrenren3 on February 25th, 2012 12:14 pm (UTC)
Boh, giuro che di solito non mi cagano così tanto. MAGIA DELLA GAYANZA. XD Poi più siamo e meglio è e più crack si genera.
Robi (´ー`*): ST - Orgy chibi_saru11 on February 24th, 2012 07:22 pm (UTC)
STRYKER MERDA.
Aka - I don't care. Mi va bene qualsiasi di questi giorni. Yep.
REN: Text * Call Batman renrenren3 on February 24th, 2012 07:51 pm (UTC)
MERDA SEMPRE. (#lecoseimportanti)
maggie marguerite_26 on February 24th, 2012 07:40 pm (UTC)
I understood a fair bit of that. *is chuffed*

:P
REN renrenren3 on February 24th, 2012 07:52 pm (UTC)
*offers congratulatory cookie*
baby we could rock the night alone slumber on February 24th, 2012 07:42 pm (UTC)
ARE YOU GOING TO HATE ME IF I ANSWER BLINDLY TO MESS WITH YOUR RESULTS BECAUSE YOU WERE MAKING ME JELLY OF YOUR CAPACITY FOR ITALIAN

I MIGHT DO IT ANYWAY

WHY AM I YELLING
REN renrenren3 on February 24th, 2012 07:54 pm (UTC)
NO. I'M JUST GOING TO KIDNAP YOU AND FORCE YOU TO WATCH THE MOVIE WITH ME AND A BUNCH OF EXALTED ITALIAN FANGIRLS.

ALSO YOU CAN STILL TICK THE "COOKIES" TICKY BOX.

DON'T BE FOOLED, MY ITALIAN SUCKS, I USE MADE-UP WORDS AND MAKE MISTAKES WITH VERBS ALLLLLLLL THE TIME. HERP DERP IT'S HARD.

AND YOU'RE YELLING BECAUSE YOU LOVE ME EVYCAKES.
baby we could rock the night alone slumber on February 24th, 2012 08:03 pm (UTC)
I DID IT I EXPECT A KIDNAPPING ANYTIME NOW OKAY. OKAY.

OMG DID YOU KNOW BENEDICT CUMBERBATCH IS VILLAINING IN THE SECOND STAR TREK MOVIE THIS WAS JUST ON MY READER HOW FORTUITOUS THAT I WAS ALREADY TROLLING YOUR LJ.

BUT YOU'RE ITALIAN. YOU SHOULD KNOW YOUR SHIT. ACTUALLY NO I TAKE THAT BACK AMERICANS ARE THE NUMBER ONE CULPRITS OF DEFINATELY WHICH IS ABSOLUTELY NOT A REAL WORD

I DO LOVE YOU RENNYPOO. WHY DON'T I SEE YOU ANYMORE.
REN renrenren3 on February 24th, 2012 08:17 pm (UTC)
LOL OFC, THAT'S WHAT PROMPTED THE REWATCH. I WANTED TO POST THE PICS BUT FIGURED SOME PEOPLE MIGHT WANT TO STAY SPOILER-FREE OR IDK.

ILU TOO, BUT I WAS STUDYING AND THEN CAUGHT TEH COLD OF DOOM AND NEEDED SOME TIME OFF. :( MEBBE WHEN I GET BETTER, I'M SAD I MISSED ALMOST ALL OF HOGSMEADE.
baby we could rock the night alone slumber on February 24th, 2012 08:57 pm (UTC)
OOPS SRY I HAVE NO SENSITIVITY WHEN IT COMES TO SPOILERY THINGS. BUT. CUMBERBATCH. IDEK WHY I LIKE HIM HIS FACE IS A SPLOTCHY LUMPY MESS. I THINK IT'S HIS VOICE THAT GETS ME. D:

GET BETTER SOOOOOOON ALSO I SHOULD PROBABLY REMEMBER TO BE ON AIM MORE OFTEN TOO LOL.
No: s → sherlock : pwp scatteredintime on February 24th, 2012 09:23 pm (UTC)
TROLOLOLOLOLOL
No: other → text : only just met scatteredintime on February 24th, 2012 09:22 pm (UTC)
ARE PEOPLE ACTUALLY ABLE TO AVOID THESE PICTURES? IDGAF ABOUT SPOILERS IN REGARDS TO CUMBERBATCH. THEY ARE SORTA UNAVOIDABLE ANYWAY. I MEAN. TUMBLR.

ALSO I HAVE NEVER SEEN STAR TREK. THE MOVIE THAT IS. I HAVE SEEN THE SHOW BILLIONS OF TIMES.
REN renrenren3 on February 24th, 2012 09:27 pm (UTC)
IDK I FIGURED IF PEOPLE ARE REEEEEEALLY SPOILEROPHOBES? OR IDK. MAYBE I WAS JUST TOO LAZY TO FIND THE IMAGES AGAIN.

I HAVE NEVERRR SEEN THE SHOW BUT THE MOVIE IS SHINY AND MODERATELY GAY.

ALSO DON'T HATE ME, YOU'RE MY FAVE PONY.
No: hp → luna + harry : forest scatteredintime on February 24th, 2012 09:55 pm (UTC)
I THINK YOU LIE ABOUT ME BEING YOUR FAVE PONY :(
No: s → sherlock : serenity scatteredintime on February 24th, 2012 07:58 pm (UTC)
I saw biscuits and then my brain flailed.
REN renrenren3 on February 24th, 2012 08:04 pm (UTC)
Best choice. *offers cookies* OMG ISA I'M SUCH A CRAP FRIEND WE HAVEN'T TALKED IN AGES. DDD:
No: dw → river : heartbroken scatteredintime on February 24th, 2012 09:20 pm (UTC)
Omnomnom cookies. YES HVDU YOU ARE TERRIBLE AND I HATE YOU
Miss Cheese Tweehop sheswatching on February 24th, 2012 11:52 pm (UTC)
I...got more of that than I thought I would. But still, BISCOTTI >_>
REN renrenren3 on February 25th, 2012 12:08 pm (UTC)
Clearly the best option. \o/
koorime_yu: Seven Dean koorime_yu on February 25th, 2012 11:02 am (UTC)
A me va benissimo qualsiasi giorni che non sia lunedì 5 \o/<3
REN renrenren3 on February 25th, 2012 12:10 pm (UTC)
Ottimo, per ora direi che siamo orientate su giovedì 1. :3